Potmann Consulting Limited, Leigh

Potmann Consulting Limited
HEATH HOLDINGS, STONE HEATH
ST10 4PG Leigh
Staffordshire
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
POTMANN CONSULTING LIMITED
Company Number
02745392
Previous Names
18/03/2009 - STEVENS CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. HILDERSTONE HOUSE CRESSWELL ROAD
    ST15 8RF  Stone
  2. Cresswell Farm, Cresswell Old Lane, Cresswell
    ST11 9RF  Cresswell
  3. BROWNS COTTAGE,, PARK HALL LANE
    ST10 4PT  Church Leigh
  4. THE FORGE, MILL LANE LOWER TEAN
    ST10 4LL  Tean
  5. 10 Hoffman Drive Stallington
    ST11 9TL  Blythe Bridge
  6. UNIT 14, BLYTHE PARK
    ST11 9RD  Cresswell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests